総メダル数
6 ゴールド
6 シルバー
5 銅
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
4
Austin Glushenko
SUPREMEMMA(RIO COMBAT OAKLAND)
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
AJ Lyles
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
5
Justin Pippens
The Mat Factory
5
Philip Wright
Combat Therapy jiujitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Kasey Smith
Darren Branch
9
Stefan Pylayev
9
RJ Farias
10th Planet San Antonio
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Saul Gonzalez
Syndicate MMA
9
Richard Sigala
10th Planet Murrieta
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Phillip Johnson
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
– Renzo Gracie NY
9
Charles Lewis
Rio Jiu Jitsu
9
Daniel Serrano
Checkmat
– Checkmat
9
Ignacio De la Parra
10th planet
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Kevin Kafka
Gracie Barra Trinity
– Gracie Barra
17
Derrick Gamez
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
17
Nicholas Barlow
Black House
17
carlos fong
Syndicate MMA
17
Ronaldo Martinez
10th Planet HQ
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Trevor Kell
Evolution Athletix
17
Kasey Pipitt
CASCAO JIU JITSU
17
Tyler Beneke
Carlson Gracie Riverside
– Carlson Gracie Team
17
Mike Kee
10th Planet - Burbank
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Christopher Guthrie
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
– Gracie Humaita
17
Ashton Hellwig
Unaffilliated
17
John Duvoisin
American Combat Club
17
robert galicia
10 Planet Mobile
17
Dominick Karmiche
17
Cobey Fehr
Xtreme Couture MMA
– 10thplanet JJ
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
4
Micah Cox
American Combat Club
5
Dylan Garofalo
5
Ryan Ruiz
Sanders BJJ
5
jureall simmons
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Matheus Frota
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
9
Cristian Santiago
N/A
9
Andrew Adlersberg
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
9
Michael Quinn
Team tooke
9
Sam Schwartzapfel
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Edwin Vera
The Mat Factory
9
Joshua Graham
Pedigo Submission Fighting
9
Anthony Uchytil
GRACIE FIGHTER
9
tyler jones
Ferro Academy
– Uflacker Academy
17
Joshua Fremd
Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ
17
anthony williams
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
17
Joe Schilling
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Jacob Litten
GRACIE MORUMBI
33
Joseph Goodman
10th Planet Albuquerque
33
Kyle “Sunshyne” MacQuilliam
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
– BJJ Globetrotters
33
Albert Ruiz
10th Planet Monster Squad
– 10thplanet JJ
33
Isaiah Rueda
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
33
Justin Lee
The Fight Lab USA
33
Sito Nunez
No team/ association
33
adolfo delacruz
Precision Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Alliance
33
Andrew Jackson
VMBJJ
33
Sebastian Amortegui
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
33
Scott Conomy
Gracie Barra Trinity
– Gracie Barra
33
SEAN JOHNSON RACHAL
garcie barra pasadena
– Gracie Barra
33
Feliciano Hernandez
Carlson Gracie Orlando North
33
Michael Hadden
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
33
Gabriel Juarez
GRACIE FIGHTER
33
Johnny Cisneros
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
33
alex rey
10th Planet Austin
33
Brandon Adkins
10th Planet Portland
– 10thplanet JJ
Purple Belt (Men's) / Purple Belt Bracket
4
Sal Gibbs Vega
American Combat Club
5
Jesse Sanders
10th Planet Albuquerque
5
Chris Shahgholi
10th planet Long island
5
Luis Conde navarro
10th Planet Las Vegas
5
Anthony Rubin
10th Planet HQ
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Corey Peshlakai
NorCal Fighting Alliance
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
9
John Luke Sanchez
Alliance San Diego
9
Adrian Gafar
CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
Jordan Young
American Top Team
– BHJJ
9
Oscar Kush
Rio Jiu Jitsu
9
Orlando Sanders jr
Pedigo Submission Fighting
9
Daniel Rodriguez
10th planet
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Raymond Alex Grandy
17
Noah Chen
Gracie Allegiance
17
Joe Giannetti
South Shore Sportfighting
17
Andrew Lazo
Carlson Gracie Riverside
– Carlson Gracie Team
17
Christian Avalos
Six Blades
17
Charlie Livingston
10th Planet Bethlehem
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Kareem Mathieu
ZOCCHIBJJ
17
Ulysses Molina
Tristar Gym
17
Jose Arreguin
10th Planet - Van Nuys
– 10thplanet JJ
Blue & Purple (Women's) / Intermediate Bracket
4
Carlene Chandler
GRACIE FIGHTER
5
Cassidy Risien
Revolution
5
Jonna Wood
American Martial Art’s Gym
5
Maria Rojas
10th Planet HQ
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Natasha Druggan
Binder Brazilian Jiujitsu Academy
9
Lucero Campos
Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
9
Heather Hebberger
TEAM ALPHA MALE
9
Ashley Agostini
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Lauren Sears
10th Planet Austin
9
Victoria Sargeant
American Combat Club
9
Christine Briggs
Padilla BJJ
9
Jessica Eye
Darren Branch
9
Gina Megui
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Jada Alicea
Fusion X-Cel Performance
17
Lynn Le
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
17
Unknown user
Carlson Gracie Riverside
– Carlson Gracie Team
17
Megan Cawley
Fusion X-Cel Performance
17
Paulina Granados
ALLIANCE MMA
17
Mary Held
AZ Combat Sports
– Arizona Combat Sports
17
Brianne Robertson Robertson
Carlson Gracie /maxim gym
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
4
Andy Varela
10thplanet JJ
– 10thplanet JJ
5
MICHAEL EGLEY
Legion AJJ
5
Chris Dempsey
Mat Factory
5
David Weintraub
Higher-Intel Fight Team
5
Camilo Mejia
El Niño Training Center
9
Daryl Cocozzo
Silver Fox BJJ
9
Jason Valle
Fusion X-Cel Performance
9
Joshua Jackson
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Michael Wilkins
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
– Renzo Gracie NY
9
Rick Webster
American Combat Club
9
Alex Magala
10th Planet HQ
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Brady Wicklund
NorCal Fighting Alliance
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
9
Derek Van ness
Precision JuJitsu
–
17
Steven Kozola
Gracie Humaita Carlsbad
– Gracie Humaita
17
Michael Paredes
Control Jiu Jitsu
17
Fellipe Trovo
Gracie Barra Northridge
17
Arman Fathi
10th Planet HQ
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Jordan Bailey
Nexus Jiu Jitsu
17
Darren Branch
Darren Branch
17
Ty Freeman
Checkmat
– Checkmat
17
Keith Berry
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat