Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Blue & Purple (Women's) / Intermediate Bracket
(Main Mat)
111
終了
Maria Rojas
10th Planet HQ
Zaira Cousins Drysdale/Zenith Won by points
Blue & Purple (Women's) / Intermediate Bracket
(Main Mat)
109
終了
Natasha Druggan
Binder Brazilian Jiujitsu Academy
Brittney Hoover Won by Submission
Blue & Purple (Women's) / Intermediate Bracket
(Main Mat)
108
終了
Valerie Wong
Syndicate MMA
Won by points
Cassidy Risien Revolution
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
114
終了
Jordan Bailey
Nexus Jiu Jitsu
Camilo Mejia El Niño Training Center Won by points
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
116
終了
Michael Paredes
Control Jiu Jitsu
Robert Rodriguez 10th Planet HQ Won by Submission
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
118
終了
Steven Kozola
Gracie Humaita Carlsbad
Alex Magala 10th Planet HQ Won by Submission
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
120
終了
Fellipe Trovo
Gracie Barra Northridge
Derek Van Ness Precision JuJitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
121
終了
Arman Fathi
10th Planet HQ
David Weintraub Higher-Intel Fight Team Won by points
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
122
終了
Rick Webster
American Combat Club
Won by points
Darren Branch Darren Branch
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
123
終了
Daryl Cocozzo
Silver Fox BJJ
Won by Submission
Keith Berry CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
124
終了
Camilo Mejia
El Niño Training Center
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Michael Wilkins Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
125
終了
Robert Rodriguez
10th Planet HQ
Won by Decision
Alex Magala 10th Planet HQ
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
126
終了
Steven Kasten
Won by Submission
Derek Van Ness Precision JuJitsu
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
127
終了
Joshua Jackson
10th Planet Freaks
David Weintraub Higher-Intel Fight Team Won by points
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
128
終了
Rick Webster
American Combat Club
Chris Dempsey Mat Factory Won by Submission
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
129
終了
Andy Varela
10thplanet JJ
Won by points
Brady Wicklund NorCal Fighting Alliance
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
130
終了
MICHAEL EGLEY
Legion AJJ
Won by points
Daryl Cocozzo Silver Fox BJJ
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
131
終了
Jason Valle
Fusion X-Cel Performance
Rene Sousa 10th Planet Bethlehem Won by Submission
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
132
終了
Camilo Mejia
El Niño Training Center
Robert Rodriguez 10th Planet HQ Won by Submission
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
133
終了
Steven Kasten
Won by Submission
David Weintraub Higher-Intel Fight Team
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
134
終了
Chris Dempsey
Mat Factory
Andy Varela 10thplanet JJ Won by points
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
135
終了
MICHAEL EGLEY
Legion AJJ
Rene Sousa 10th Planet Bethlehem Won by Submission
Purple Belt (Men's) / Purple Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
89
終了
Sal Gibbs Vega
American Combat Club
Matthew Wright NorCal Fighting Alliance Won by Submission
Purple Belt (Men's) / Purple Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
90
終了
Elder Cruz
Checkmat La Habra
Won by Submission
Logan Farr Precision Jiu Jitsu Academy
Blue & Purple (Women's) / Intermediate Bracket
(Main Mat)
112
終了
Valerie Wong
Syndicate MMA
Won by Submission
Brittney Hoover
Purple Belt (Men's) / Purple Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
94
終了
Matthew Wright
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Won by Submission
Elder Cruz Checkmat La Habra
Blue & Purple (Women's) / Intermediate Bracket
(Main Mat)
113
終了
Carlene Chandler
GRACIE FIGHTER
Zaira Cousins Drysdale/Zenith Won by Submission
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
136
終了
Robert Rodriguez
10th Planet HQ
Steven Kasten Won by Submission
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
137
終了
Andy Varela
10thplanet JJ
Rene Sousa 10th Planet Bethlehem Won by Submission
Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
140
終了
Steven Kasten
Won by Submission
Rene Sousa 10th Planet Bethlehem