Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
33
Acabado
Adolfo Delacruz
Precision Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jureall Simmons 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo Won by Decision
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
34
Acabado
Sito Nunez
No team/ association
Matheus Frota CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
35
Acabado
Sebastian Amortegui
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Anthony Uchytil GRACIE FIGHTER Won by Submission
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
36
Acabado
Joseph Goodman
10th Planet Albuquerque
Garrett Lineberger Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
37
Acabado
Ryan Ruiz
Sanders BJJ
Won by Decision - 00:00
Alex Rey 10th Planet Austin
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
38
Acabado
Gabriel Juarez
GRACIE FIGHTER
Michael Quinn Team tooke Won by Decision
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
39
Acabado
Micah Cox
American Combat Club
Won by Submission
Justin Lee The Fight Lab USA
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
40
Acabado
Michael Hadden
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Sam Schwartzapfel 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
41
Acabado
Johnny Cisneros
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Andrew Adlersberg Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane Won by Decision
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
42
Acabado
Michael Cyr
Warriorcamp
Won by Submission
Albert Ruiz 10th Planet Monster Squad
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
43
Acabado
Edwin Vera
The Mat Factory
Won by Decision
Scott Conomy Gracie Barra Trinity
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
45
Acabado
Joshua Fremd
Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ
Joshua Graham Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
44
Acabado
Feliciano Hernandez
Carlson Gracie Orlando North
Dylan Garofalo Won by Decision
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
47
Acabado
Tyler Jones
Ferro Academy
Won by Submission
Anthony Williams Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
46
Acabado
Jesse Lezama
El Niño Training Center
Won by Decision
Jacob Litten GRACIE MORUMBI
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
48
Acabado
Dylan Garofalo
Won by Submission
Joe Schilling 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
53
Acabado
Ryan Ruiz
Sanders BJJ
Won by Submission
Michael Quinn Team tooke
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
49
Acabado
Joshua Graham
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Jesse Lezama El Niño Training Center Won by Submission
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
50
Acabado
Tyler Jones
Ferro Academy
Jureall Simmons 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo Won by Submission
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
51
Acabado
Matheus Frota
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 00:00
Anthony Uchytil GRACIE FIGHTER
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
52
Acabado
Cristian Santiago
N/A
Garrett Lineberger Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
54
Acabado
Micah Cox
American Combat Club
Won by Decision
Sam Schwartzapfel 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
55
Acabado
Andrew Adlersberg
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
Michael Cyr Warriorcamp Won by Submission
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
56
Acabado
Edwin Vera
The Mat Factory
Dylan Garofalo Won by Submission
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
59
Acabado
Jesse Lezama
El Niño Training Center
Won by Decision
Jureall Simmons 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
61
Acabado
Matheus Frota
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Garrett Lineberger Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Submission
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
63
Acabado
Ryan Ruiz
Sanders BJJ
Micah Cox American Combat Club Won by Decision
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
Purple Belt (Men's) / Purple Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
67
Acabado
Jose Arreguin
10th Planet - Van Nuys
Luis Conde Navarro 10th Planet Las Vegas Won by Submission
Purple Belt (Men's) / Purple Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
71
Acabado
Ulysses Molina
Tristar Gym
Jesse Sanders 10th Planet Albuquerque Won by Decision
Purple Belt (Men's) / Purple Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
69
Acabado
Orlando Sanders Jr
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Submission
Christian Avalos Six Blades
Purple Belt (Men's) / Purple Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
72
Acabado
Charlie Livingston
10th Planet Bethlehem
Matthew Wright NorCal Fighting Alliance Won by Submission