Total medals
8 Gold
8 Silver
8 Bronze
No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
4
Thomas Church
Alers Martial Arts (AMA)
5
Bryce Gamboa
Carlson Gracie Boca Raton
5
Jarret Betancourt
Carlson Gracie Boca Raton
5
Ryan Schwartzberg
9
Ronald Ferreira
9
Alex Armesto
Evolution MMA Miami
9
Alberto Rossetti
Fran Martins BJJ
– Carlson Gracie Team
9
John Barry
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
9
David Ruiz
Zen Jiu-Jitsu
9
Yakub Magomedov Izotov
Combat Club
9
Namir Hakem
Zen JiuJitsu
9
Alex Hirland
No team name/association
9
Gennaro Ringley
Nick Diaz Academy
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
4
Feliciano Hernandez
Carlson Gracie Orlando North
No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
4
John Luzoro
American Combat Club
5
Mckenzie Hoosier
Alers Martial Arts (AMA)
5
joshua lorton
MartialArtsOhio
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
John Franco
Zen Jiu-Jitsu
5
Ernesto Lavayen
Fusion X-Cel Performance
9
Nick Rodriguez
RENZO GRACIE NY
– Renzo Gracie NY
9
Anthony Molina Valdes
Trillo Jiujitsu Academy
– TDBJJ
9
Sebastian Amortegui
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
9
Angel Enriquez
American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens
9
Fangming Qu
Zen JiuJitsu
9
Marcus Brimage
N/A
9
Micah Cox
American Combat Club
9
Chris Perez
ATC BJJ
17
Franco Celeste
Fight Sports Miami
17
Keith Speed
American Top Team
– BHJJ
17
Cesar Solorzano
UFC GYM
– UFC
17
Chris Cantero
Carlson Gracie
– Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
4
joshua lorton
MartialArtsOhio
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Matt Marsden
Xtreme Gracie Fightsports
5
Micah Cox
American Combat Club
5
Angel Enriquez
American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens
No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Purple Belt
4
Tyler Ray
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
5
David Weintraub
Higher-Intel Fight Team
5
David Yelin
Fight Sports Miami
5
Adekola Williams
Project Grapple: Liberty City
5
Chamy Delva
American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens
9
Phillip Jackson
Alers Martial Arts (AMA)
9
Jordan Young
American Top Team
– BHJJ
9
Carlos Guzman
American Top Team - Coconut creek
9
Mikhail Dye
Evolution MMA - Naples, FL
9
Sebastian Schmidt
Zen Jiu Jistu - Fight Sports
9
Keith Speed
American Top Team
– BHJJ
9
Bruce lutchmedial
American Top Team
– BHJJ
9
Sal Gibbs Vega
American Combat Club
17
NICHOLAS MIMOSO
Martinez BJJ
– TAC Team
17
Landon Quinones
American Top Team Sunrise
17
Daniel Straus
17
Mohammad shuman
Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Purple Belt
5
Daniel Straus
5
Stephen Gladhill
Carlson Gracie Team
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Chamy Delva
American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens
9
David Weintraub
Higher-Intel Fight Team
9
Sal Gibbs Vega
American Combat Club
9
Tyler Ray
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
9
Alex Hirland
No team name/association
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Brown & Black Belt
4
Jose Diaz
CLEBER JIU JITSU AND MMA
5
Terrie Bourgeois
American Combat Club
5
EDUARDO ROQUE
GORDO JIU JITSU
5
Rodrigo Rosa
START BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU
No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Brown & Black Belt
4
David Weintraub
Higher-Intel Fight Team
5
Nicolai Salchow
5
NICHOLAS MIMOSO
Martinez BJJ
– TAC Team
5
Efrain Ruiz
Zen Jiu Jistu - Fight Sports
5
Jason Valle
No team/ association
9
Terrie Bourgeois
American Combat Club
9
Michael Taveras
American Top Team Sunrise
9
Alex Hirland
None