Medallas totales
8 Oro
8 Plata
8 Bronce
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
4
Christian Lang
Gracie Barra
– Gracie Barra
5
Tautua Reed
Xtreme Couture MMA
5
adolfo delacruz
Akbari BJJ
5
Clancy Shaffer
No Team.
5
Maurice Wilkins
GFTeam Orange
9
Miguel Guerrero
Gracie Humaita Reno
– Gracie Humaita
9
Joseph Sierra
No Team.
9
Westley Hegge
None
9
Michael Moynihan
No Team.
9
Giovanni Medina
No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
4
Matt Boyd
Brotherhood MMA
5
Vincent Salinas
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Alec Estrada
No Team
– Gracie Barra
5
Maurice Wilkins
GFTeam Orange
5
Michael Moynihan
No Team.
9
Michael Dukes
No team/ association
9
Joseph Goodman
10th Planet Albuquerque
9
Clancy Shaffer
No Team.
9
Jason Hill
ODINS HALLS BJJ
9
Robert Pagano
10th Planet Las Vegas
9
Michelle Dean
Drysdale/Zenith
9
Joseph Sierra
No Team.
9
John Wood
The Pit SLC
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
4
Jorge Quintana
CASCAO JIU JITSU
5
Ocean Valeriano
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
5
Joseph Merwin
Zenith
– Zenith
5
Sebastian Amortegui
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Tamika Jones
Delete
9
Micah Cox
American Combat Club
9
Andrew Adlersberg
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
9
Enloe Boyd
Fredson Paixao Academy
9
Anthony Lopez
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
4
Daniel McWilliams
Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu
– GFTeam
5
Jesse Moynihan
RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES
5
Luis Conde navarro
10th Planet Las Vegas
5
Ocean Valeriano
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
5
Ian Radford
Zenith drysdale bjj epinal france
9
JohnMark Reddick
JohnMark Reddick
9
Jorge Quintana
CASCAO JIU JITSU
9
Josue Esquivel
Bay Area Fight Academy
9
David Moses
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
– Brazilian Top Team
9
Sebastian Amortegui
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
9
Tamika Jones
Delete
9
Andrew Adlersberg
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
9
Vincent Salinas
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
– 10thplanet JJ
No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Purple Belt
4
SEAN JOHNSON RACHAL
garcie barra pasadena
– Gracie Barra
5
David Weintraub
Higher-Intel Fight Team
5
Cameron Padilla
Guetho Texas
5
Nick Mimoso
Martinez BJJ
– TAC Team
5
Michael Haynes-Moller
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
9
Kemoy Anderson
10th Planet El Paso
9
Austin Wourms
BlueStarr Grappling
– GFTeam
9
Camilo Mejia
El Niño Training Center
9
Julian Godinez
Terra Leon Bjj Academy
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Purple Belt
4
MANNY MENDOZA
CAIO TERRA BJJ
– Caio Terra
5
Kemoy Anderson
10th Planet El Paso
5
Jeremy Labuen
Decoded BJJ
5
David Weintraub
Higher-Intel Fight Team
5
SEAN JOHNSON RACHAL
garcie barra pasadena
– Gracie Barra
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Brown & Black Belt
4
Jose Diaz
CLEBER JIU JITSU AND MMA
No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Brown & Black Belt
4
Andy varela
10th Planet Las Vegas