Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
White Belt - Gi (Men's) Absolute
(GI)
G1
Finito
Christian Mayorga
Sanders BJJ
Nicholas Gilligan Won by Decision - 05:00
White Belt - Gi (Men's) Absolute
(GI)
G2
Finito
Miguel Guerrero
GRACIE MORUMBI
Sharif Othman Roufusport Won by Decision - 05:00
White Belt - Gi (Men's) Absolute
(GI)
G3
Finito
Bearrett Saffel
Wise BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:12
Nicholas Gilligan
White Belt - Gi (Men's) Absolute
(GI)
G4
Finito
Bearrett Saffel
Wise BJJ
Sharif Othman Roufusport Won by Submission - 04:04
Blue Belt - Gi (Men's) Absolute
(GI)
G5
Finito
Benji Hildebrand
Checkmat Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 01:28
Geshael Arredondo Sanders BJJ
Blue Belt - Gi (Men's) Absolute
(GI)
G6
Finito
Ryan Aragon
Gracie Gym OC
Kevin Kafka Won by Submission - 05:00
Blue Belt - Gi (Men's) Absolute
(GI)
G7
Finito
Dain Lutz
Douglas County Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:00
Josh Wagner Carlson Gracie Temecula
Blue Belt - Gi (Men's) Absolute
(GI)
G8
Finito
Michael Gantt
Gracie charlottesville
Corriell Brotherwood MMA Lab Won by Submission - 03:15
Blue Belt - Gi (Men's) Absolute
(GI)
G9
Finito
Ari Swartz
Vortex Martial Arts Gym
Won by Submission - 05:00
HEKILI APAO Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Blue Belt - Gi (Men's) Absolute
(GI)
G10
Finito
Benji Hildebrand
Checkmat Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 03:16
Kevin Kafka
Blue Belt - Gi (Men's) Absolute
(GI)
G11
Finito
Dain Lutz
Douglas County Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:58
James “Jack” Dempsey GRACIE MORUMBI
Blue Belt - Gi (Men's) Absolute
(GI)
G12
Finito
Corriell Brotherwood
MMA Lab
Won by Submission - 04:27
Anthony Hernandez Wise BJJ
Blue Belt - Gi (Men's) Absolute
(GI)
G13
Finito
Ari Swartz
Vortex Martial Arts Gym
Won by Submission - 01:02
Sean St Clair Checkmat La Habra
Blue Belt - Gi (Men's) Absolute
(GI)
G14
Finito
Benji Hildebrand
Checkmat Las Vegas
Dain Lutz Douglas County Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:36
Blue Belt - Gi (Men's) Absolute
(GI)
G15
Finito
Corriell Brotherwood
MMA Lab
Won by Submission - 03:09
Ari Swartz Vortex Martial Arts Gym
Blue Belt - Gi (Men's) Absolute
(GI)
G16
Finito
Benji Hildebrand
Checkmat Las Vegas
Ari Swartz Vortex Martial Arts Gym Won by Decision - 05:00
Blue Belt - Gi (Men's) Absolute
(GI)
G17
Finito
Dain Lutz
Douglas County Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:22
Corriell Brotherwood MMA Lab
Purple Belt - Gi (Men's) / Purple Belt - Gi (Men's)
(GI)
G18
Finito
Alika Foster
Ares BJJ Stockton
Scott Pelzel The Darkside Won by Decision - 05:00
Purple Belt - Gi (Men's) / Purple Belt - Gi (Men's)
(GI)
G19
Finito
Wade Smittle
Kudos Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:30
Kareem Mathieu Prolific bjj
Purple Belt - Gi (Men's) / Purple Belt - Gi (Men's)
(GI)
G20
Finito
Scott Pelzel
The Darkside
Won by Decision - 05:00
Alister Shirazi
Purple Belt - Gi (Men's) / Purple Belt - Gi (Men's)
(GI)
G21
Finito
Scott Pelzel
The Darkside
Wade Smittle Kudos Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Intermediate (Blue & Purple Belt) - No-Gi (Women's) / Intermediate (Blue & Purple) - No-Gi (Women's)
(GI)
G22
Finito
Maria Favela
10th Planet Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 03:47
Nichole Fisher Synthesis BJJ
Intermediate (Blue & Purple Belt) - No-Gi (Women's) / Intermediate (Blue & Purple) - No-Gi (Women's)
(GI)
G23
Finito
Maria Favela
10th Planet Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 05:00
Estrella Ramirez Garcia Ground Assassins/CTAG
Intermediate (Blue & Purple Belt) - No-Gi (Women's) / Intermediate (Blue & Purple) - No-Gi (Women's)
(GI)
G24
Finito
Nichole Fisher
Synthesis BJJ
Estrella Ramirez Garcia Ground Assassins/CTAG Won by Submission - 00:35
White Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / -165.0 lbs
(NO-GI)
NG1
Finito
Dante Valle
10th Planet Downtown Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 01:28
Alex Aedo Strength and Mobility
White Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / -165.0 lbs
(NO-GI)
NG2
Finito
Beto Neri
10Th Planet Salt Lake City
Won by Submission - 02:34
Cody Butler None
White Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / -165.0 lbs
(NO-GI)
NG3
Finito
Roman Lopez
10th Planet San Diego
Won by Decision - 05:00
Angel Ramirez 10th Planet Downtown Las Vegas
White Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / -165.0 lbs
(NO-GI)
NG4
Finito
Ransom NEELY
AZ Combat Sports
Christopher Ibarra 10th Planet Albuquerque Won by Submission - 04:45
White Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / -165.0 lbs
(NO-GI)
NG5
Finito
Kahlil Guerrier
10th Planet Downtown Las Vegas
Won by Decision - 05:00
Beto Neri 10Th Planet Salt Lake City
White Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / -165.0 lbs
(NO-GI)
NG6
Finito
Roman Lopez
10th Planet San Diego
Won by Decision - 05:00
Mark Neff 10th Planet Las Vegas
White Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / -165.0 lbs
(NO-GI)
NG7
Finito
Dante Valle
10th Planet Downtown Las Vegas
Won by Decision - 05:00
Kahlil Guerrier 10th Planet Downtown Las Vegas
White Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / -165.0 lbs
(NO-GI)
NG8
Finito
Roman Lopez
10th Planet San Diego
Christopher Ibarra 10th Planet Albuquerque Won by Decision - 05:00