Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-2
완료됨
Ash D
10th Planet Monster Squad
Won by Decision - 06:00
Jacob Litten GRACIE MORUMBI
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-3
완료됨
Andrew Munds
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Won by points - 06:00
Nicholas Pflug Victory MMA
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-4
완료됨
Michael Bryant
Ludwig Martial Arts
Tristan Swan Victory MMA Won by Decision - 06:00
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-5
완료됨
Gordon Walsh
10th Planet San Diego
Matthew Rosenberg Uprise MMA Won by points - 06:00
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-6
완료됨
Chris Larsen
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Won by Submission - 04:51
Hayden Zuniga Elite Team Lemoore
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-7
완료됨
Joel Ruiz
Won by points - 06:00
Brandon Rasgaitis 10th Planet Freaks
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-8
완료됨
Ash D
10th Planet Monster Squad
Won by Submission - 02:50
John Ortega 10th planet yuma
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-9
완료됨
Andrew Munds
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Timothy Roberts Paragon BJJ Won by Submission
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-10
완료됨
Brandon Halow
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 00:56
Joseph Goodman 10th Planet Albuquerque
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-11
완료됨
Tristan Swan
Victory MMA
Maurice Wilkins GFTeam Orange Won by Submission - 01:01
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-12
완료됨
Matthew Rosenberg
Uprise MMA
Unknown User BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 05:21
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-13
완료됨
Chris Larsen
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Eduardo Ambriz Pacific Martial Arts Won by Decision
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-14
완료됨
Isaiah Rueda
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 00:45
Savion Harris Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-17
완료됨
Maurice Wilkins
GFTeam Orange
Unknown User BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:28
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-18
완료됨
Eduardo Ambriz
Pacific Martial Arts
Isaiah Rueda 10th Planet Freaks Won by Submission - 00:45
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-16
완료됨
Timothy Roberts
Paragon BJJ
Brandon Halow 10th Planet Freaks Won by points - 03:11
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-20
완료됨
Unknown User
BJJ Revolution Team
Isaiah Rueda 10th Planet Freaks Won by Submission - 00:22
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-19
완료됨
Ash D
10th Planet Monster Squad
Won by points - 04:16
Brandon Halow 10th Planet Freaks
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-21
완료됨
Brandon Halow
10th Planet Freaks
Unknown User BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 02:25
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-22
완료됨
Ash D
10th Planet Monster Squad
Won by Decision - 06:00
Isaiah Rueda 10th Planet Freaks
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-23
완료됨
Jose Hernandez
Camarillo Jiu Jitsu- Visalia
Jair Perez ALLIANCE MMA Won by points - 06:00
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-24
완료됨
Mateo Arias
Storm MMA and Fitness
Tyler Vickers Won by points - 06:00
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-25
완료됨
Jacob Manalisay
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Manuel Plascencia Eliteteam Fresno Won by Submission - 02:01
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-26
완료됨
Jair Perez
ALLIANCE MMA
Brian Jackson 10th Planet Freaks Won by Submission - 03:20
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-27
완료됨
Joshua Jordan
No Team
Andre Allen Caveirinha Family JJ - Okinawa Won by Submission - 02:09
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-28
완료됨
Saadiq Harris
Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu
Keith Rutter American Combat Club Won by points - 04:04
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-29
완료됨
Sam Turpin
10th Planet San Diego
Izaiah Ozuna Won by points - 04:03
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-30
완료됨
Tyler Vickers
Won by Submission - 04:23
Micah Cox American Combat Club
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-31
완료됨
Cody Fritz
10TH PLANET SANTA BARBARA
Ryan Walker Xtreme Couture MMA Won by Decision - 06:00
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-32
완료됨
Mitchell Cortes
Won by points - 06:00
Josh Arevalo Victory MMA
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(No-Gi Tournament)
NG-33
완료됨
Jesse Goodwin
10th Planet Freaks
Won by Submission - 01:01
Jordan Rabe ATOS HQ