Całkowita ilość medali
2 Złoto
2 Srebro
2 Brązowy
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
4
Daimon Altamirano
5
Steven Rosales
Gracie University Torrance
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
5
isaac Elliott
SIYOO
5
Kahlil Guerrier
10th Planet Las Vegas
5
Cameron Reed
Kuzushi Club BJJ Gulf Shores
9
Karrick Valentine
9
Silvano Villanueva
No Team
– Gracie Barra
9
Jesse Campos-Garcia
Premier Combat Center
9
Unknown user
Copperhead farms
9
Jehiah Vasquez
9
Richard Molina
Rogue Wave BJJ
9
Cristian Zarate
Synapse jiujitsu
9
Alan Dague
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Brett Hudson
303 Training Center
17
Justin Maldonado
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Kegan Stritchko
Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ
17
Griffin Thomas
AZ Combat Sports
– Arizona Combat Sports
17
ALAN CHAN
10th Planet Downtown Las Vegas
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Alejandro Botello
10th Planet Austin
17
Jared Oks
Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Renzo Gracie NY
17
Sam Fragapane
10th Planet Austin
17
Michael Silahua
10th Planet HQ
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Eddie Theilig
10th Planet West LA
17
Saul Gonzalez
Syndicate MMA
17
Trevor Anderson
NOVA UNIAO LAS VEGAS/ RIVALS BJJ
17
Michael Dukes
Drysdale/Zenith
17
Michael Aceves
Blackhouse HQ
17
Rhett Isbell
10th Planet - Mount Pleasant
17
Jaymes hyder
Sylvio Behring USA
33
Arthur Torres
Team Heartcore
33
Nathan Besara
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu
33
Todd Morena
VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
4
Alister Shirazi
5
Jefferson Creighton
Dan Hendersons Athletic Fitness Center
5
Cayd Kluesner
Team Rigan Machado
– Rigan Machado
5
Kyle Parsons
GRACIE FIGHTER
5
Aidan Gates
New Wave MMA
9
Albert Ruiz
10th Planet Monster Squad
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Zac O'Malley
Knockout Fitness
9
Brian Sheard II
American Top Team - Portland
– American Top Team
9
Michael Quinn
Team tooke
9
Justin Wilson
The Arena / Baret Submissions
– Baret Submissions Association
9
Andrew Adlersberg
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
9
Martin Martinez
Triunfo Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
9
Jared Riessen
10th Planet Las Vegas
17
Charles Lewis
Rio Jiu Jitsu
17
Isaiah Rueda
10th Planet Freaks
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Anthony Uchytil
17
Tanner Norris
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
17
Richard Zapata
10th Planet - Las Vegas
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Cody Batchelor
Lost Boys Jiu Jitsu
17
Kyle “Sunshyne” MacQuilliam
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
– BJJ Globetrotters
17
Maurice Wilkins
GFTeam Orange
17
Matthew Ungashick
SIYOO
17
Nicholas Salas
Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
– Alliance
17
Brandon Adkins
10th Planet Portland
– 10thplanet JJ
17
Zack Rasool
None
17
Solto Esengulov
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ