Medalhas totais
8 Ouro
8 Prata
8 Bronze
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) White Belt
4
Scott Bucsok
Diego Bispo BJJ
– Ares BJJ USA
5
Taj Hemingway
The Academy MN
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Jared Jacobs
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
– American Top Team
5
Gennaro Ringley
Nick Diaz Academy
No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) White Belt
4
Timothy Mills
Carlson Gracie Team
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Isaiah Cain
Ground Zero Fighting Systems
5
Mason Liko
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
– Renzo Gracie NY
5
Malik Shuman
The Mat Factory
5
Jordan Ruby
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
– Renzo Gracie NY
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) Blue Belt
4
Stephen Marlo
2nd Gear BJJ
5
Jeric Fry
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
– American Top Team
5
MATTHEW MCCABE
Martinez BJJ
5
Alex Brown
Gracie charlottesville
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Erik Cantu
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
– Renzo Gracie NY
9
Garrett Horsmon
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
9
joshua lorton
Martial Arts Ohio
9
Carl Crawford
Team Lloyd Irvin
9
Javier Guzman
Team Balance
9
Nick Chupka
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
– Renzo Gracie NY
No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) Blue Belt
4
Jeric Fry
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
– American Top Team
5
Tracey Smith
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
– Renzo Gracie NY
5
Anthony Kocheran
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
– GFTeam
5
Brandon Moran
Team Lloyd Irvin
5
devonte smith
Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ
9
Ryan Smith
Bowerhouse MMA
9
joshua lorton
Martial Arts Ohio
No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) Purple Belt
4
Sean Monahan
Silver Fox BJJ
5
David Weintraub
Higher-Intel Fight Team
5
Justin Yee
Rebel Alliance Training Academy
5
Ryan Kenski
Vanguard Gym
5
Maximilian Hanson
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
9
Stephen Gladhill
Carlson Gracie Team
– Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) Purple Belt
4
Mark Sestok
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
– Renzo Gracie NY
5
Sean Monahan
Silver Fox BJJ
5
Nick Coviello
Highstyle Jiu Jitsu
5
Justin Yee
Rebel Alliance Training Academy
5
David Weintraub
Higher-Intel Fight Team
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) Brown & Black Belt
4
Ryan Arreola
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
5
Isaac Rehner
Highstyle Jiu Jitsu
5
ENRIQUE GALARZA
Silver Fox BJJ
No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) Brown & Black Belt
4
DIEGO VAZQUEZ
Carlson Gracie
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
DJ Jackson
Team Lloyd Irvin
5
ENRIQUE GALARZA
Silver Fox BJJ