15 Dec - 15 Jan 2020

HIGH ROLLERZ 4

Inscrição normal
01 Oct - 20 Nov 11:59 pm
Inscrição tardia
Deadline 15 Jan 12:00 pm

White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket

Kevin Kafka US

Gracie Barra Trinity
Gracie Barra
Sponsored by LEGAL GREENS

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1979

Stefan Pylayev

Academy not confirmed
Renzo Gracie NY
Sponsored by BIOREIGNS

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1999

RJ Farias US

10th Planet San Antonio
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by WES MARTIN CANNABIS

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1994

Derrick Gamez

Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Sponsored by HIVE DISPENSARY

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1992

Nicholas Barlow

Black House
Black House
Sponsored by COOLER BOYZ

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1988

AJ Lyles US

Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Sponsored by KHALIFA KUSH

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1995

Saul Gonzalez MX

Syndicate MMA/SHAP Bros BJJ
Syndicate MMA/SHAP Bros BJJ
Sponsored by CANNA BENEFITS

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1997

Austin Glushenko

Rio combat team
Carlson Gracie Team
Sponsored by CHRONIC ROOTZ

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1999

Justin Pippens

The Mat Factory
The Mat Factory
Sponsored by SHOPCHRONIC

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1988

Richard Sigala

10th Planet Murrieta
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by ELEV8 CANNABIS

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1994

Philip Wright US

Combat Therapy jiujitsu
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by BIG AL'S EXOTICS

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1994

Carlos Fong US

Syndicate MMA/SHAP Bros BJJ
Syndicate MMA/SHAP Bros BJJ
Sponsored by PANNA EXTRACTS

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1995

Ronaldo Martinez US

10th Planet HQ
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored By INSANE OG

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1998

Kyle Clark

El Niño Training Center
El Niño Training Center
Sponsored by BACKPACK BOYZ

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1994

JaCobi Jones

Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ
Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ
Sponsored by TGC NETWORK

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1996

Trevor Kell US

Evolution Athletix
Evolution Athletix
Sponsored by SHOPCHRONIC

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1986

Kasey Pipitt US

CASCAO JIU JITSU
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Sponsored by MIDZOTICS

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1989

Phillip Johnson

Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Renzo Gracie NY
Sponsored By VIBES

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1998

Celso Silva

Academy not confirmed
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by COOKIES

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1998

Charles Lewis US

Rio Jiu Jitsu
Rio Jiu Jitsu
Sponsored by REVOLUTION CANNABIS CO

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1990

Tyler Beneke US

Carlson Gracie Riverside
Carlson Gracie Team
Sponsored by PHD ORGANICS

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1990

Mike Kee US

10th Planet - Burbank
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by GENTLE ART CBD

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1993

Kasey Smith

Darren Branch
Darren Branch
Sponsored by ORIGINALS LA

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1994

Christopher Guthrie US

GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Gracie Humaita
Sponsored by EXHALE BRANDS

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1996

Ashton Hellwig US

Unaffilliated
Unaffilliated
Sponsored by WOLFPAC CANNABIS

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1997

John Duvoisin US

American Combat Club
American Combat Club
Sponsored by RAW

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1982

Daniel Serrano

Checkmat
Checkmat
Sponsored by SOCAL GREEN MEDS

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1998

Ignacio De La Parra

10th planet
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by PSILO

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1992

Robert Galicia

10 Planet Mobile
10 Planet Mobile
Sponsored by PROPEN VAPE

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1992

Dominick Karmiche US

Academy not confirmed
10th planet Long island

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1995

Cobey Fehr

Xtreme Couture MMA
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by THE RESERVE

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1994
Incomplete registrations

Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket

Joseph Goodman GB-WLS

10th Planet Albuquerque
10th Planet Albuquerque
Sponsored by WES MARTIN CANNABIS

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1989

Kyle “Sunshyne” MacQuilliam US

BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
BJJ Globetrotters
Sponsored by HIVE DISPENSARY

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1992

Albert Ruiz US

10th Planet Monster Squad
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored By INSANE OG

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1995

Cristian Santiago

N/A
N/A
Sponsored by HEFE - High End Family Enterprise

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1990

Isaiah Rueda MX

10th Planet Freaks
10thplanet JJ

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1992

Andrew Adlersberg US

Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
Sponsored by THE GREEN GOOSE

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1994

Joshua Fremd

Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ
Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ
Sponsored by KHALIFA KUSH

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1994

Justin Lee US

The Fight Lab USA
The Fight Lab USA
Sponsored by QUALITY KINGS NJ

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1994

Sito Nunez US

No team/ association
No team/ association
Sponsored by SPLEEF NYC

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1996

Adolfo Delacruz

Precision Jiu Jitsu Academy
Alliance
Sponsored by MIDZOTICS

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1998

Andrew Jackson US

SYNDICATE MMA/VMBJJ
SYNDICATE MMA/VMBJJ
Sponsored by EXHALE BRANDS

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1983

Anthony Williams US

UNITY JIU JITSU
UNITY JIU JITSU
Sponsored by GOLDEN GREEN LA

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1989

Sebastian Amortegui CO

Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Sponsored by CRESCENT CANNABIS

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1992

Scott Conomy

Gracie Barra Trinity
Gracie Barra
Sponsored by ALTERNATIVE WELLNESS CENTER

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1978

Micah Cox US

American Combat Club
American Combat Club
Sponsored by RAW

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1988

SEAN JOHNSON RACHAL US

garcie barra pasadena
Gracie Barra
Sponsored by THE RESERVE

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1985

Feliciano Hernandez US

Carlson Gracie Orlando North
Carlson Gracie Orlando North
Sponsored by GREEN THUMB INDUSTRIES

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1992

Dylan Garofalo

Academy not confirmed
10th planet Long island
Sponsored by 5BOROBUDS

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 2000

Ryan Ruiz US

Sanders BJJ
Sanders BJJ
Sponsored by HIGH HOPES LLC

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1996

Jesse Lezama

El Niño Training Center
El Niño Training Center
Sponsored by BACKPACK BOYZ

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1993

Michael Hadden US

Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Sponsored by REVOLUTION CANNABIS CO.

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1986

Jureall Simmons US

10th planet - San Mateo
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by COOKIES

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1993

Michael Quinn

Team tooke
Team tooke
Sponsored by MOUNTAIN MAIDEN TRADING

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1986

Gabriel Juarez

GRACIE FIGHTER
GRACIE FIGHTER
Sponsored by COOLER BOYZ

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1994

Joe Schilling

10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by PSILO

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1984

Garrett Lineberger US

Team Lloyd Irvin
Team Lloyd Irvin
Sponsored by BAUM DC

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1995

Sam Schwartzapfel

10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by PROPEN VAPE

  • Men's Divisions White Belt Bracket
  • Born 1994

Edwin Vera PR

The Mat Factory
The Mat Factory
Sponsored By SHOPCHRONIC

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1991

Joshua Graham US

Pedigo Submission Fighting
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Sponsored by ORIGINALS LA

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1996

Johnny Cisneros

Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Sponsored by GENTLE ART CBD

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1980

Matheus Frota

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat
Sponsored by SOCAL GREEN MEDS

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1996

Anthony Uchytil US

GRACIE FIGHTER
GRACIE FIGHTER
Sponsored by GANJACANDY

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1984

Michael Cyr US

Warrior camp
Warrior camp
Sponsored by ELEV8 CANNABIS

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1995

Tyler Jones US

Ferro Academy
Uflacker Academy
Sponsored by REVOLUTION CANNABIS CO

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1994

Alex Rey US

10th Planet Austin
10th Planet Austin
Sponsored by CHRONIC ROOTZ

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1986

Brandon Adkins US

10th Planet Portland
10thplanet JJ

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1992

Jacob Litten

GRACIE MORUMBI
GRACIE MORUMBI

  • Men's Divisions Blue Belt Bracket
  • Born 1997
Incomplete registrations

Purple Belt (Men's) / Purple Belt Bracket

Corey Peshlakai US

NorCal Fighting Alliance
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Sponsored by HANDS IN THE EARTH

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1994

Noah Chen

Gracie Allegiance
Gracie Allegiance
Sponsored by WES MARTIN CANNABIS

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1999

Joe Giannetti US

South Shore Sportfighting
South Shore Sportfighting
Sponsored By SHOPCHRONIC

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1995

John Luke Sanchez US

Alliance San Diego
Alliance San Diego
Sponsored by HIVE DISPENSARY

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1989

Adrian Gafar

CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM
Carlson Gracie Team
Sponsored By KHALIFA KUSH

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1993

Jesse Sanders US

10th Planet Albuquerque
10th Planet Albuquerque
Sponsored by CHRONIC ROOTZ

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1992

Andrew Lazo US

Carlson Gracie Riverside
Carlson Gracie Team
Sponsored by VIBES

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1994

Jordan Young

American Top Team
BHJJ
Sponsored by THE RESERVE

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1994

Chris Shahgholi US

10th planet Long island
10th planet Long island
Sponsored by 5BOROBUDS

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1987

Logan Farr US

Precision Jiu Jitsu Academy
Alliance
Sponsored by MIDZOTICS

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1993

Matthew Wright

NorCal Fighting Alliance
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Sponsored by BACKPACK BOYZ

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 2001

Christian Avalos SV

Six Blades
Six Blades
Sponsored by GENTLE ART CBD

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1994

Charlie Livingston

10th Planet Bethlehem
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by LEGAL GREENS

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1996

Avi Cohn US

10th Planet HQ
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored By INSANE OG

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1988

Kareem Mathieu

ZOCCHIBJJ
ZOCCHIBJJ
Sponsored by SPLEEF NYC

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1979

Oscar Kush

Rio Jiu Jitsu
Rio Jiu Jitsu
Sponsored by REVOLUTION CANNABIS CO

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1991

Luis Conde Navarro BR

10th Planet Las Vegas
10th Planet Las Vegas
Sponsored by EXHALE BRANDS

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1994

Ulysses Molina

Tristar Gym
Tristar Gym
Sponsored by COOLER BOYZ

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1995

Orlando Sanders Jr

Pedigo Submission Fighting
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Sponsored by ORIGINALS LA

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1996

Daniel Rodriguez US

10th planet
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by PSILO

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1986

Sal Gibbs Vega

American Combat Club
American Combat Club
Sponsored by RAW

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1990

Elder Cruz

Checkmat La Habra
Checkmat
Sponsored by SOCAL GREEN MEDS

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1994

Anthony Rubin US

10th Planet HQ
10thplanet JJ

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1997

Raymond Alex Grandy

Academy not confirmed
10thplanet JJ

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1992

Jose Arreguin US

10th Planet - Van Nuys
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by REVOLUTION CANNABIS

  • Men's Divisions Purple Belt Bracket
  • Born 1993
Incomplete registrations

Blue & Purple (Women's) / Intermediate Bracket

Jada Alicea US

Fusion X-cel Performance
Fusion X-cel Performance
Sponsored by 5BOROBUDS

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
  • Born 1988

Lucero Campos US

Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Paragon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Sponsored by WES MARTIN CANNABIS

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
  • Born 1994

Brittney Hoover

Academy not confirmed
Millennia MMA
Sponsored by HIVE DISPENSARY

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
  • Born 1987

Zaira Cousins MX

Drysdale/Zenith
Drysdale/Zenith
Sponsored by VIBES

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
  • Born 1998

Heather Hebberger US

TEAM ALPHA MALE
TEAM ALPHA MALE
Sponsored by MIDZOTICS

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
  • Born 1990

Lynn Le US

Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Team Maxwell Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Sponsored by EMERALD TRIANGLE EXOTICS

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
  • Born 1994

Tajaree Bonds US

Carlson Gracie Riverside
Carlson Gracie Team
Sponsored by KHALIFA KUSH

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
  • Born 1994

Ashley Agostini

10th Planet Freaks
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by ALTERNATIVE WELLNESS CENTER

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
  • Born 1994

Carlene Chandler

GRACIE FIGHTER
GRACIE FIGHTER
Sponsored by BACKPACK BOYZ

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
  • Born 2000

Lauren Sears

10th Planet Austin
10th Planet Austin
Sponsored by CHRONIC ROOTZ

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
  • Born 1990

Cassidy Risien US

Revolution
Revolution
Sponsored by REVOLUTION CANNABIS CO

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
  • Born 1985

Megan Cawley AF

Fusion X-cel Performance
Fusion X-cel Performance
Sponsored by LEGAL GREENS

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
  • Born 1992

Paulina Granados US

ALLIANCE MMA
ALLIANCE MMA
Sponsored by SOCAL GREEN MEDS

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
  • Born 1987

Jonna Wood

American Martial Art’s Gym
American Martial Art’s Gym
Sponsored By SHOPCHRONIC

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
  • Born 1990

Valerie Wong

Syndicate MMA/SHAP Bros BJJ
Syndicate MMA/SHAP Bros BJJ
Sponsored by EXHALE BRANDS

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
  • Born 1996

Mary Held US

AZ Combat Sports
Arizona Combat Sports
Sponsored by CRESCENT CANNABIS

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
  • Born 1995

Victoria Sargeant US

American Combat Club
American Combat Club
Sponsored by RAW

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
  • Born 1983

Christine Briggs PH

Padilla BJJ
Padilla BJJ
SPONSORED BY INSANE OG

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
  • Born 1994

Maria Rojas US

10th Planet HQ
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by PSILO

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
  • Born 1995

Jessica Eye

Darren Branch
Darren Branch
Sponsored by ORIGINALS

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
  • Born 1986

Natasha Druggan US

Binder Brazilian Jiujitsu Academy
Binder Brazilian Jiujitsu Academy
SPONSORED BY PROPEN VAPE

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
  • Born 1991

Gina Megui US

10th Planet Freaks
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by COOKIES

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
  • Born 1988

Brianne Robertson Robertson US

Carlson Gracie /maxim gym
Carlson Gracie /maxim gym
Sponsored by THE RESERVE

  • Women's Divisions Intermediate Bracket
Incomplete registrations

Brown & Black Belt (Men's) / Brown & Black Belt Bracket

Rene Sousa US

10th Planet Bethlehem
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by LEGAL GREENS

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1997

Daryl Cocozzo

Silver Fox BJJ
Silver Fox BJJ
Sponsored by HIVE DISPENSARY

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1988

MICHAEL EGLEY US

Legion AJJ
Legion AJJ
Sponsored by VIBES

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1989

Jason Valle US

Fusion Xcel Performance
Fusion Xcel Performance
Sponsored by WES MARTIN CANNABIS

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1989

Steven Kozola US

Gracie Humaita Carlsbad
Gracie Humaita
Sponsored by HUMBOLDT EXOTICS

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1989

Chris Dempsey US

Mat Factory
Mat Factory
Sponsored by SHOPCHRONIC

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1987

Joshua Jackson US

10th Planet Freaks
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by CHRONIC ROOTZ

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1986

David Weintraub US

Higher-Intel Fight Team
Higher-Intel Fight Team
Sponsored by HIGHER INTEL

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1992

Michael Wilkins

Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Renzo Gracie NY
Sponsored by KHALIFA KUSH

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1986

Steven Kasten

Academy not confirmed
10th planet Long island
Sponsored by 5BOROBUDS

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1991

Michael Paredes US

Control Jiu Jitsu
Control Jiu Jitsu
Sponsored by INSANE OG

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1982

Fellipe Trovo BR

GRACIE BARRA NORTHRIDGE
GRACIE BARRA NORTHRIDGE
Sponsored by PIECEMAKER GEAR

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1995

Arman Fathi US

10th Planet HQ
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by REVOLUTION CANNABIS CO

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1988

Andy Varela US

10thplanet JJ
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by EXHALE BRANDS

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1992

Jordan Bailey

Nexus Jiu Jitsu
Nexus Jiu Jitsu
Sponsored by COOLER BOYZ

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1993

Darren Branch US

Darren Branch
Darren Branch
Sponsored by ORIGINALS LA

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1981

Rick Webster

American Combat Club
American Combat Club
Sponsored by RAW

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1983

Ty Freeman US

Checkmat
Checkmat
Sponsored by SOCAL GREEN MEDS

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1990

Alex Magala

10th Planet HQ
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by PROPEN VAPE

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1989

Keith Berry

CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Checkmat
Sponsored by ELITE GARDEN

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1987

Robert Rodriguez

10th Planet HQ
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by PSILO

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1979

Brady Wicklund US

NorCal Fighting Alliance
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Sponsored by HUMBOLDT EXOTICS

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1991

Camilo Mejia US

El Niño Training Center
El Niño Training Center
Sponsored by BACKPACK BOYZ

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1993

Derek Van Ness

Precision JuJitsu
Sponsored by MIDZOTICS

  • Men's Divisions Brown & Black Belt Bracket
  • Born 1988
Incomplete registrations

Brown & Black Belt Championship Match / Championship Match

Kevin Crane US

GRACIE MORUMBI
GRACIE MORUMBI
Sponsored by THE RESERVE

  • Championship Match Championship Match
  • Born 1994

Kevin BERBRICH

10th Planet - Poway
10thplanet JJ
Sponsored by COOKIES

  • Championship Match Championship Match