Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
White Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / White Belt - No-Gi Bracket
(NO-GI)
NG1
Acabado
O’Shay Jordan
Xtreme Couture MMA
Won by Submission - 01:50
Jonathan Cervantes Gracie Barra Riverside
White Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / White Belt - No-Gi Bracket
(NO-GI)
NG2
Acabado
Hunter Alvarez
Cascade Jiu-Jitsu
Steven Mendez None. Won by Submission - 01:29
White Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / White Belt - No-Gi Bracket
(NO-GI)
Acabado
Jaymes Hyder
Sylvio Behring USA
Won by Walkover
Vincent Maiella Chris Engle Jiu Jitsu/ Cascao Jiu Jitsu
White Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / White Belt - No-Gi Bracket
(NO-GI)
NG3
Acabado
O’Shay Jordan
Xtreme Couture MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Daimon Altamirano Ground Assassins/CTAG
White Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / White Belt - No-Gi Bracket
(NO-GI)
NG4
Acabado
Steven Mendez
None.
Pablo Gonzalez Mendo Training Center Won by Submission - 03:43
White Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / White Belt - No-Gi Bracket
(NO-GI)
NG5
Acabado
Jaymes Hyder
Sylvio Behring USA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Silvano Villanueva Micheal Alverez Jiu Jitsu
White Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / White Belt - No-Gi Bracket
(NO-GI)
NG6
Acabado
Austin Lewis
Caio Terra Academy
Won by Submission - 01:21
Austin Jones Syndicate MMA
White Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / White Belt - No-Gi Bracket
(NO-GI)
NG7
Acabado
O’Shay Jordan
Xtreme Couture MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Pablo Gonzalez Mendo Training Center
White Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / White Belt - No-Gi Bracket
(NO-GI)
NG8
Acabado
Jaymes Hyder
Sylvio Behring USA
Austin Lewis Caio Terra Academy Won by Submission - 03:17
White Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / White Belt - No-Gi Bracket
(NO-GI)
Acabado
Pablo Gonzalez
Mendo Training Center
Jaymes Hyder Sylvio Behring USA Won by Walkover
White Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / White Belt - No-Gi Bracket
(NO-GI)
NG9
Acabado
O’Shay Jordan
Xtreme Couture MMA
Won by points - 04:44
Austin Lewis Caio Terra Academy
Blue Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / Blue Belt - No-Gi
(NO-GI)
Acabado
Tyler Chorens
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Jason Diaz 10th Planet Ventura Won by Walkover
Blue Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / Blue Belt - No-Gi
(NO-GI)
NG10
Acabado
Andrew Longaker
Kron Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Rich Sargent 10th Planet - Oceanside Won by Submission - 02:56
Blue Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / Blue Belt - No-Gi
(NO-GI)
NG11
Acabado
Oliver Millan
10th planet redlands
Won by Submission - 00:16
James Palmer Valor Martial Arts Rockhampton
Blue Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / Blue Belt - No-Gi
(NO-GI)
Acabado
Ken Evans
10th Planet Las Vegas
Won by Walkover
Brandon Brunner SouthSide Jiujitsu Club
Blue Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / Blue Belt - No-Gi
(NO-GI)
NG12
Acabado
Brandon Adkins
10th Planet Portland
JaCobi Jones Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ Won by points - 04:09
Blue Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / Blue Belt - No-Gi
(NO-GI)
NG13
Acabado
MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy Brea
Won by points - 04:54
Priyan Kailainathan URSA Academy
Blue Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / Blue Belt - No-Gi
(NO-GI)
NG14
Acabado
Charles Rials
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Alan Badley Cascade Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:04
Blue Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / Blue Belt - No-Gi
(NO-GI)
NG15
Acabado
Jonathan Lopez
302 BJJ / Balance
Charles Lewis Rio Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:19
Blue Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / Blue Belt - No-Gi
(NO-GI)
Acabado
Jason Diaz
10th Planet Ventura
Won by Walkover
Corriell Brotherwood MMA Lab
Blue Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / Blue Belt - No-Gi
(NO-GI)
NG16
Acabado
Jason Diaz
10th Planet Ventura
Rich Sargent 10th Planet - Oceanside Won by Submission - 03:38
Blue Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / Blue Belt - No-Gi
(NO-GI)
NG17
Acabado
Oliver Millan
10th planet redlands
Ken Evans 10th Planet Las Vegas Won by Submission - 02:06
Blue Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / Blue Belt - No-Gi
(NO-GI)
NG18
Acabado
JaCobi Jones
Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:02
MICHAEL GUTIERREZ Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy Brea
Blue Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / Blue Belt - No-Gi
(NO-GI)
NG19
Acabado
Alan Badley
Cascade Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:26
Charles Lewis Rio Jiu Jitsu
Blue Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / Blue Belt - No-Gi
(NO-GI)
NG20
Acabado
Rich Sargent
10th Planet - Oceanside
Ken Evans 10th Planet Las Vegas Won by points - 04:13
Black Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / Black Belt - No-Gi
(NO-GI)
NG27
Acabado
Dane Leak
Clinch Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - -4:-26
Leonardo Campello
Blue Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / Blue Belt - No-Gi
(NO-GI)
NG21
Acabado
JaCobi Jones
Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ
Alan Badley Cascade Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:39
Blue Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / Blue Belt - No-Gi
(NO-GI)
NG22
Acabado
Rich Sargent
10th Planet - Oceanside
JaCobi Jones Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ Won by Submission - 00:48
Blue Belt - No-Gi (Men's) / Blue Belt - No-Gi
(NO-GI)
NG23
Acabado
Ken Evans
10th Planet Las Vegas
Alan Badley Cascade Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - -1:-52
Intermediate (Blue & Purple Belt) - No-Gi (Women's) / Intermediate (Blue & Purple) - No-Gi (Women's)
(NO-GI)
NG24
Acabado
Unknown User
AP Training Center
Vanessa Barbosa 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Intermediate (Blue & Purple Belt) - No-Gi (Women's) / Intermediate (Blue & Purple) - No-Gi (Women's)
(NO-GI)
NG25
Acabado
Unknown User
AP Training Center
Won by Submission - 04:31
Maria Rojas 10th Planet HQ
Intermediate (Blue & Purple Belt) - No-Gi (Women's) / Intermediate (Blue & Purple) - No-Gi (Women's)
(NO-GI)
NG26
Acabado
Vanessa Barbosa
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:44
Maria Rojas 10th Planet HQ