Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-1
Окончено
Maurice Wilkins
GFTeam Orange
Tim Gutierrez Dynamic MMA Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-2
Окончено
Bruno Vetter
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Josiah Pena American Kickboxing Academy Won by Submission - 04:22
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-3
Окончено
Peter Truong
GloGlo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:31
Clay Allison Kings Jiu Jitsu
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-4
Окончено
John Angelo O’Donnell
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Won by Submission - 05:12
Joaquin Nevel GRACIE FIGHTER
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-5
Окончено
Tim Gutierrez
Dynamic MMA
Josiah Pena American Kickboxing Academy Won by Decision - 06:00
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-6
Окончено
Peter Truong
GloGlo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
John Angelo O’Donnell NorCal Fighting Alliance Won by Submission - 02:55
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-7
Окончено
Tim Gutierrez
Dynamic MMA
Peter Truong GloGlo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:57
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-8
Окончено
Josiah Pena
American Kickboxing Academy
John Angelo O’Donnell NorCal Fighting Alliance Won by Submission
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-9
Окончено
Jordan Rabe
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:23
Roberto Ramirez Jr Gilroy BJJ
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-10
Окончено
SEAN JOHNSON RACHAL
garcie barra pasadena
Won by Submission - 01:23
Paul Taylor COALITION 95
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-11
Окончено
Kelly Illescas
GRACIE FIGHTER
Won by Decision - 06:00
Patrick Benstead El Niño Training Center
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-12
Окончено
JOEY MARTINEZ
Ricardo Barros Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Scotty Castro Bay MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 04:47
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-13
Окончено
Cody Costello
Fabio Prado BJJ
Oscar Martinez Ralph Gracie Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 06:00
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-14
Окончено
William Carvalho
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:30
Gonzalo Sanchez Ralph Gracie San Francisco Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-15
Окончено
Jordan Rabe
PARAGON BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
SEAN JOHNSON RACHAL garcie barra pasadena Won by Decision - 06:00
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-16
Окончено
Gabriel Vasquez
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Michael J Cresto Paragon BJJ Won by Submission - 00:18
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-17
Окончено
Kelly Illescas
GRACIE FIGHTER
Won by Submission - 02:31
Scotty Castro Bay MMA & Fitness
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-18
Окончено
Oscar Martinez
Ralph Gracie
William Carvalho Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:53
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-19
Окончено
SEAN JOHNSON RACHAL
garcie barra pasadena
Michael J Cresto Paragon BJJ Won by Submission - 03:40
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-20
Окончено
Kelly Illescas
GRACIE FIGHTER
Won by Decision - 06:00
William Carvalho Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-21
Окончено
SEAN JOHNSON RACHAL
garcie barra pasadena
Won by Decision - 06:00
William Carvalho Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-22
Окончено
Michael J Cresto
Paragon BJJ
Won by Submission
Kelly Illescas GRACIE FIGHTER
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Purple Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-23
Окончено
Sam Tanner
Fabio Prado BJJ
Andy Lagunes Gilroy BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Purple Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-24
Окончено
Dakota Johnson
Crispim BJJ
MANNY MENDOZA CAIO TERRA BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 06:00
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Purple Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-26
Окончено
Beau Brooks
GRACIE MORUMBI
John Luke Sanchez Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:56
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Purple Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-25
Окончено
Andy Lagunes
Gilroy BJJ
Bryce Sexton Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:55
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Purple Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-27
Окончено
MANNY MENDOZA
CAIO TERRA BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Seiji Sano-Yee Ralph Gracie
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Purple Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-28
Окончено
Travis Brooks
GRACIE MORUMBI
Jerome Auttrey Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 06:00
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Purple Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-29
Окончено
Bryce Sexton
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:59
John Luke Sanchez Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Purple Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-30
Окончено
MANNY MENDOZA
CAIO TERRA BJJ
Jerome Auttrey Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:06
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Purple Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-31
Окончено
John Luke Sanchez
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 06:00
MANNY MENDOZA CAIO TERRA BJJ
Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Purple Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-32
Окончено
Bryce Sexton
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Jerome Auttrey Garth Taylor Jiu Jitsu