Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-1
Закінчено
Unknown User
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 00:27
Louis Means Gracie Humaita Reno
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-2
Закінчено
Christopher Nagel
Sektor bjj
Ben Walke GRACIE MORUMBI Won by Decision
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-3
Закінчено
Maurice Wilkins
GFTeam Orange
VINCE MARIN Checkmat HQ Won by points - 06:00
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-4
Закінчено
Matthew Sedano
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 00:45
Jacob Pouliot
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-5
Закінчено
Chris Cardoza
Won by Decision
Michael Magdaleno Strength & Honor MMA
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-6
Закінчено
Matthew Herget
Meraki BJJ
Jacob Litten GRACIE MORUMBI Won by points - 06:00
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-7
Закінчено
Israel Perez
Hugo Bustamante BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-8
Закінчено
Unknown User
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 02:14
Ben Walke GRACIE MORUMBI
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-9
Закінчено
VINCE MARIN
Checkmat HQ
Matthew Sedano Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 00:42
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-10
Закінчено
Chris Cardoza
Jacob Litten GRACIE MORUMBI Won by points - 03:16
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-11
Закінчено
Hugo Bustamante
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Won by Decision
Peter Jr Chico Coachella Valley Judo
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-12
Закінчено
Unknown User
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 05:15
Matthew Sedano Carlson Gracie Temecula
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-13
Закінчено
Jacob Litten
GRACIE MORUMBI
Won by Submission - 02:39
Hugo Bustamante BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-14
Закінчено
Matthew Sedano
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by points - 06:00
Hugo Bustamante BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-15
Закінчено
Unknown User
BJJ Revolution Team
Jacob Litten GRACIE MORUMBI Won by points - 06:00
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-16
Закінчено
Keith Rutter
American Combat Club
Won by points - 06:00
Alejandro Garcia
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-17
Закінчено
Dain Lutz
GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Karl Kalthoff ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 03:08
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-18
Закінчено
Lorenzo Ledesma
Art of Eight Training & Fitness Center
Mitchell Cortes Won by points - 06:00
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-19
Закінчено
Ryan Walker
Xtreme Couture MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Josh Arevalo Victory MMA
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-20
Закінчено
Micah Cox
American Combat Club
Won by Submission - 01:07
Leo Zapata
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-21
Закінчено
Scotty Castro
Bay MMA & Fitness
Nehemyah Yah'Isreal B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu Won by points - 02:59
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-22
Закінчено
Sean Hamilton
Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu
Jordan Rabe ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 01:07
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-23
Закінчено
SEAN JOHNSON RACHAL
garcie barra pasadena
Won by Submission - 00:47
Arthur Bartosiewicz Victory MMA
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-24
Закінчено
Keith Rutter
American Combat Club
Ocean Valeriano COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU Won by Decision - 06:00
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-25
Закінчено
Karl Kalthoff
ATOS HQ
Won by Submission - 01:52
Jeo Avila Transitions BJJ
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-26
Закінчено
Mitchell Cortes
Malik Abdulmumin Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 05:45
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-27
Закінчено
Ryan Walker
Xtreme Couture MMA
Manuel Plascencia Eliteteam Fresno Won by Submission - 01:45
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-28
Закінчено
Micah Cox
American Combat Club
Won by Submission - 03:12
Kevin Baker Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-29
Закінчено
Nehemyah Yah'Isreal
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:29
Angel Ilarraza Gracie Barra San Diego
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-30
Закінчено
Jordan Rabe
ATOS HQ
Won by Submission - 00:15
Jacob Manalisay Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-31
Закінчено
SEAN JOHNSON RACHAL
garcie barra pasadena
Won by Submission - 01:45
Unknown User Goodland jiujitsu
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
Закінчено
Ocean Valeriano
COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
Karl Kalthoff ATOS HQ Won by Walkover - 00:34