Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Brown & Black Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-1
已完成
Jason Minor
Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Daryl Cocozzo Silver Fox BJJ Won by Submission - 03:09
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Brown & Black Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-2
已完成
Brandon David
GF Team
Won by Submission - 00:50
David Weintraub
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Brown & Black Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-3
已完成
Kevin Crane
GRACIE MORUMBI
Won by points - 06:00
Pete Oneal Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Brown & Black Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-4
已完成
Mitch McElroy
American Combat Club
Shigeaki Schmidt Kron Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Brown & Black Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-5
已完成
MICHAEL EGLEY
Carlson Gracie
BRENO A BITTENCOURT GRACIE FIGHTER Won by points - 06:00
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Brown & Black Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-6
已完成
Albert Morales
Blackhouse HQ
Won by Submission - 05:28
Julian Waterbury GFTeam Orange
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Brown & Black Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-7
已完成
Magid Hage
Studio540
Jose Diaz CLEBER JIU JITSU AND MMA Won by Decision
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Brown & Black Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-8
已完成
Daryl Cocozzo
Silver Fox BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Brandon David GF Team
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Brown & Black Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-9
已完成
Kevin Crane
GRACIE MORUMBI
Won by points - 04:22
Shigeaki Schmidt Kron Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Brown & Black Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-10
已完成
BRENO A BITTENCOURT
GRACIE FIGHTER
Won by Submission - 01:34
Albert Morales Blackhouse HQ
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Brown & Black Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-11
已完成
Daryl Cocozzo
Silver Fox BJJ
Won by Decision - 06:00
Kevin Crane GRACIE MORUMBI
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Brown & Black Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-12
已完成
BRENO A BITTENCOURT
GRACIE FIGHTER
Won by Submission - 02:03
Jose Diaz CLEBER JIU JITSU AND MMA
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Brown & Black Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-13
已完成
Kevin Crane
GRACIE MORUMBI
Jose Diaz CLEBER JIU JITSU AND MMA Won by Submission - 03:14
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Brown & Black Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-14
已完成
Daryl Cocozzo
Silver Fox BJJ
BRENO A BITTENCOURT GRACIE FIGHTER Won by Submission - 00:29
FEMALE GI SUPER FIGHT (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Intermediate
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-15
已完成
Catalina Favela
Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu SouthWest
LAURA GRIFFITH GFTEAM Won by Submission - 06:03
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Purple Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-16
已完成
Christopher Emery
Clay Jiu-Jitsu
Kevin Reyes Kron Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Purple Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-17
已完成
Daniel McWilliams
Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
David Weintraub
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Purple Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-18
已完成
Boris Campos
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by points - 06:00
Sal Gibbs Vega American Combat Club
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Purple Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-19
已完成
Cameron Padilla
Guetho Texas
Won by points - 05:11
Jordan Rabe ATOS HQ
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Purple Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-20
已完成
Marc Sestok
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 06:00
Taylor Holmes North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Purple Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-21
已完成
Tanner Lourenco
Nick Pica Cesar gracie fighter thru proven athletics Won by Submission - 01:46
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Purple Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-22
已完成
Sean Monahan
Silver Fox BJJ
Michael Haynes-Moller COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU Won by points - 06:00
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Purple Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-23
已完成
Kevin Reyes
Kron Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 06:00
Daniel McWilliams Antelope Valley Jiu Jitsu
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Purple Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-24
已完成
Boris Campos
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by points - 06:00
Cameron Padilla Guetho Texas
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Purple Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-25
已完成
Marc Sestok
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Nick Pica Cesar gracie fighter thru proven athletics Won by Submission - 01:17
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Purple Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-26
已完成
Kevin Reyes
Kron Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Boris Campos Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by Submission - 03:11
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Purple Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-27
已完成
Nick Pica
Cesar gracie fighter thru proven athletics
Won by Submission - 01:18
Michael Haynes-Moller COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
SUPER FIGHT
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-30
已完成
Blake Troop
Blackhouse HQ
Won by points - 10:00
Leonard Miller Kings Jiu Jitsu
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Purple Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-28
已完成
Kevin Reyes
Kron Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision
Michael Haynes-Moller COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Purple Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-29
已完成
Boris Campos
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Nick Pica Cesar gracie fighter thru proven athletics Won by Submission - -1:-9
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Blue Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-31
已完成
Karl Kalthoff
ATOS HQ
Chris Warren Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
GI SUPER BRACKET (ABSOLUTE - TEN or TAP RULESET) / Blue Belt
(GI SUPER BRACKET)
G-32
已完成
Anthony Uchytil
Dumdumaya Jiu-Jitsu
Andrew Adlersberg Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane Won by points - 06:00