Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
33
Afgelopen
Adolfo Delacruz
Precision Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jureall Simmons 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo Gewonnen op Beslissing
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
34
Afgelopen
Sito Nunez
No team/ association
Matheus Frota CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gewonnen via Overgave
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
35
Afgelopen
Sebastian Amortegui
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Anthony Uchytil GRACIE FIGHTER Gewonnen via Overgave
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
36
Afgelopen
Joseph Goodman
10th Planet Albuquerque
Garrett Lineberger Team Lloyd Irvin Gewonnen via Overgave
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
37
Afgelopen
Ryan Ruiz
Sanders BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 00:00
Alex Rey 10th Planet Austin
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
38
Afgelopen
Gabriel Juarez
GRACIE FIGHTER
Michael Quinn Team tooke Gewonnen op Beslissing
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
39
Afgelopen
Micah Cox
American Combat Club
Gewonnen via Overgave
Justin Lee The Fight Lab USA
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
40
Afgelopen
Michael Hadden
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Sam Schwartzapfel 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
41
Afgelopen
Johnny Cisneros
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
Andrew Adlersberg Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane Gewonnen op Beslissing
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
42
Afgelopen
Michael Cyr
Warriorcamp
Gewonnen via Overgave
Albert Ruiz 10th Planet Monster Squad
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
43
Afgelopen
Edwin Vera
The Mat Factory
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Scott Conomy Gracie Barra Trinity
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
45
Afgelopen
Joshua Fremd
Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ
Joshua Graham Pedigo Submission Fighting Gewonnen via Overgave
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
44
Afgelopen
Feliciano Hernandez
Carlson Gracie Orlando North
Dylan Garofalo Gewonnen op Beslissing
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
47
Afgelopen
Tyler Jones
Ferro Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave
Anthony Williams Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
46
Afgelopen
Jesse Lezama
El Niño Training Center
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Jacob Litten GRACIE MORUMBI
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
48
Afgelopen
Dylan Garofalo
Gewonnen via Overgave
Joe Schilling 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
53
Afgelopen
Ryan Ruiz
Sanders BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave
Michael Quinn Team tooke
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
49
Afgelopen
Joshua Graham
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Jesse Lezama El Niño Training Center Gewonnen via Overgave
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
50
Afgelopen
Tyler Jones
Ferro Academy
Jureall Simmons 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo Gewonnen via Overgave
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
51
Afgelopen
Matheus Frota
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:00
Anthony Uchytil GRACIE FIGHTER
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
52
Afgelopen
Cristian Santiago
N/A
Garrett Lineberger Team Lloyd Irvin Gewonnen via Overgave
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
54
Afgelopen
Micah Cox
American Combat Club
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Sam Schwartzapfel 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
55
Afgelopen
Andrew Adlersberg
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu - Team Alberto Crane
Michael Cyr Warriorcamp Gewonnen via Overgave
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
56
Afgelopen
Edwin Vera
The Mat Factory
Dylan Garofalo Gewonnen via Overgave
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
59
Afgelopen
Jesse Lezama
El Niño Training Center
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Jureall Simmons 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
61
Afgelopen
Matheus Frota
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Garrett Lineberger Team Lloyd Irvin Gewonnen via Overgave
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
63
Afgelopen
Ryan Ruiz
Sanders BJJ
Micah Cox American Combat Club Gewonnen op Beslissing
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
64
Afgelopen
Michael Cyr
Warriorcamp
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Dylan Garofalo
Purple Belt (Men's) / Purple Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
67
Afgelopen
Jose Arreguin
10th Planet - Van Nuys
Luis Conde Navarro 10th Planet Las Vegas Gewonnen via Overgave
Purple Belt (Men's) / Purple Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
71
Afgelopen
Ulysses Molina
Tristar Gym
Jesse Sanders 10th Planet Albuquerque Gewonnen op Beslissing
Purple Belt (Men's) / Purple Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
69
Afgelopen
Orlando Sanders Jr
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Gewonnen via Overgave
Christian Avalos Six Blades
Purple Belt (Men's) / Purple Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
72
Afgelopen
Charlie Livingston
10th Planet Bethlehem
Matthew Wright NorCal Fighting Alliance Gewonnen via Overgave