Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
1
Acabado
Justin Pippens
The Mat Factory
Won by Decision
Mike Kee 10th Planet - Burbank
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
2
Acabado
Daniel Serrano
Checkmat
Won by Submission
Carlos Fong Syndicate MMA
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
3
Acabado
Charles Lewis
Rio Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:52
Kevin Kafka
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
4
Acabado
Kyle Clark
El Niño Training Center
Won by Submission
John Duvoisin American Combat Club
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
5
Acabado
Derrick Gamez
Waza BJJ Elk Grove
Ignacio De La Parra 10th planet Won by Submission
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
6
Acabado
Kasey Smith
Darren Branch
Won by Decision
Nicholas Barlow Black House
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
7
Acabado
Trevor Kell
Evolution Athletix
Stefan Pylayev Won by Decision
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
8
Acabado
Celso Silva
Won by Submission
Tyler Beneke Carlson Gracie Riverside
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
9
Acabado
Ashton Hellwig
Unaffilliated
Philip Wright Combat Therapy jiujitsu Won by Submission
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
10
Acabado
Christopher Guthrie
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Saul Gonzalez Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 00:00
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
11
Acabado
Phillip Johnson
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Decision
Cobey Fehr Xtreme Couture MMA
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
13
Acabado
Robert Galicia
10 Planet Mobile
Richard Sigala 10th Planet Murrieta Won by Submission
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
12
Acabado
Ronaldo Martinez
10th Planet HQ
Austin Glushenko SUPREMEMMA(RIO COMBAT OAKLAND) Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
14
Acabado
Kasey Pipitt
CASCAO JIU JITSU
AJ Lyles Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy Won by Submission
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
15
Acabado
Dominick Karmiche
JaCobi Jones Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ Won by Submission - 00:02
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
16
Acabado
Justin Pippens
The Mat Factory
Won by Submission
Daniel Serrano Checkmat
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
17
Acabado
Charles Lewis
Rio Jiu Jitsu
Kyle Clark El Niño Training Center Won by Decision
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
18
Acabado
Ignacio De La Parra
10th planet
Kasey Smith Darren Branch Won by Decision
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
20
Acabado
Philip Wright
Combat Therapy jiujitsu
Won by Decision
Saul Gonzalez Syndicate MMA
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
21
Acabado
Phillip Johnson
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Austin Glushenko SUPREMEMMA(RIO COMBAT OAKLAND) Won by Decision
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
22
Acabado
Richard Sigala
10th Planet Murrieta
AJ Lyles Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
23
Acabado
JaCobi Jones
Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ
Won by Submission
RJ Farias 10th Planet San Antonio
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
24
Acabado
Justin Pippens
The Mat Factory
Kyle Clark El Niño Training Center Won by Submission
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
26
Acabado
Philip Wright
Combat Therapy jiujitsu
Austin Glushenko SUPREMEMMA(RIO COMBAT OAKLAND) Won by Decision
White Belt (Men's) / White Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
27
Acabado
AJ Lyles
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
JaCobi Jones Factory X Muay Thai/MMA/BJJ Won by Submission
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
28
Acabado
Kyle “Sunshyne” MacQuilliam
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Joshua Graham Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Decision
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
29
Acabado
Jesse Lezama
El Niño Training Center
Won by Decision
Andrew Jackson VMBJJ
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
30
Acabado
Brandon Adkins
10th Planet Portland
Jacob Litten GRACIE MORUMBI Won by Submission
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
31
Acabado
SEAN JOHNSON RACHAL
garcie barra pasadena
Tyler Jones Ferro Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Blue Belt (Men's) / Blue Belt Bracket
(Main Mat)
32
Acabado
Anthony Williams
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Won by Decision
Isaiah Rueda 10th Planet Freaks