Всего медалей
11 Золото
11 Серебро
11 Бронза
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
4
Oliver Hernandez
VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
5
Justin Lee
The Fight Lab USA
5
Alex Otero
5
Jc Bourdieu
American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens
5
Connor Musumeci
Maxum BJJ
9
Unknown user
THE MAT ACADEMY WALES
9
George Salgado
CPAMMA
– Rigan Machado
9
Wesly Payano
Bronx Martial Arts Academy
Female - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) - FEMALE / Intermediate
Female - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Intermediate
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
4
Unknown user
THE MAT ACADEMY WALES
5
Ryan Branch
Long Beach Submission Grappling
5
Iman Sedigh
Pinpoint MMA
5
Eiad Kassis
10th Planet Bethlehem
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Brett Wagner
10th Planet Bethlehem
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Travis Gorzelsky
10th Planet NYC
9
Franco D'Elia
RENZO GRACIE NY
– Renzo Gracie NY
9
Jason Ekonomakos
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
9
Jamie Brown
Hart BJJ
9
Connor Musumeci
Maxum BJJ
9
Kendrich Truong
10th Planet NYC
9
James Vanosdol
10th Planet Bethlehem
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Michael Bryant
Ludwig Martial Arts
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
4
Keith Speed
American Top Team
– BHJJ
5
Sebastian Mejias
Hinds Combat Sports
5
Samuel Melnik
Matteo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Scott Mackinnon
Victory JiuJitsu Academy
5
Alex Brown
Gracie charlottesville
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Tarek Mady
GROUND CONTROL
9
Ian Kurtz
EVOLUTION MMA NYC
9
Wendell Gerard
Alliance Marcelo Garcia
– Alliance
9
Micah Cox
American Combat Club
9
samuel taddonio
VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
9
Stepan Boltalin
RENZO GRACIE BROOKLYN
9
Unknown user
Radical MMA
9
Daniel Lopez
UFC GYM
– UFC
17
Anthony Belizaire
UFC Gym
17
MATTHEW MCCABE
NJMA
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
4
Julian Quintero
Hoboken Jiujitsu
5
Ian Kurtz
EVOLUTION MMA NYC
5
Rafael Monterola
RENZO GRACIE NY
– Renzo Gracie NY
5
Alexandru Marculescu
Higher-Intel Fight Team
5
Keith Rutter
American Combat Club
9
Brandon Zyrski
Renzo Gracie Astoria
9
Micah Cox
American Combat Club
9
Lee Alarcon
Team Octopus
– Roberto Traven
9
samuel taddonio
VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
9
Henry Clemente
Brooklyn Martial Arts
9
Randy Francis
Team Dexter Vale Tudo
9
Shane Tingley
Victory JiuJitsu Academy
9
Anthony George
Brooklyn mixed martial arts
17
Tarek Mady
GROUND CONTROL
17
SEAN JOHNSON RACHAL
garcie barra pasadena
– Gracie Barra
17
Samuel Melnik
Matteo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
17
Joseph Jude Henderson
SAS Daniel Tavares BJJ Academy
17
Carlos Valencia
EVOLUTION MMA NYC
17
Sam Stewart
renzo gracie latham
17
Amon Dessources
Bronx Jiu Jitsu
17
Anthony Vega
Matakas BJJ
– Ricardo Almeida Association
17
Cory Sands
Brooklyn mixed martial arts
17
Tyler Calaman
ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Female - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) - FEMALE / Expert
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Purple Belt
4
Fabio Rivera
Practical Self Defense Training Center
5
Sean Monahan
Silver Fox BJJ
5
Scott Vey
Victory JiuJitsu Academy
5
Nasir Khalil
HOBOKEN JIU JITSU
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Purple Belt
4
Salvador Gibbs
American Combat Club
5
Sean Monahan
Silver Fox BJJ
5
Fabio Rivera
Practical Self Defense Training Center
Male - No-Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Brown & Black Belt
4
David Weintraub
Higher-Intel Fight Team
5
Michael Medrano
Aesthetic Temple
5
Albruce Touaev
Brunswick BJJ
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Brown & Black Belt
4
Jeff Amendola
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
5
Donnie Osier
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
5
andrew franco
Bronx Jiu-Jitsu