Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-1
Окончено
Marc Hughes
Gracie Barra North Princeton
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User THE MAT ACADEMY WALES
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-2
Окончено
Oliver Hernandez
VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
George Salgado CPAMMA
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-3
Окончено
Jc Bourdieu
American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens
Won by points - 02:52
Wesly Payano Bronx Martial Arts Academy
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-4
Окончено
Marc Hughes
Gracie Barra North Princeton
Won by Submission - 01:57
Connor Musumeci Maxum BJJ
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-5
Окончено
Oliver Hernandez
VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Alex Otero
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-6
Окончено
Jc Bourdieu
American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens
Kevin Viveros TEAM JUCAO USA Won by points - 06:00
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-7
Окончено
Michael Gantt
Gracie charlottesville
Won by points - 06:00
Justin Lee The Fight Lab USA
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-8
Окончено
Marc Hughes
Gracie Barra North Princeton
Won by points - 06:00
Oliver Hernandez VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-9
Окончено
Kevin Viveros
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by points - 03:41
Michael Gantt Gracie charlottesville
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-10
Окончено
Oliver Hernandez
VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Michael Gantt Gracie charlottesville Won by Submission - 04:42
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / White Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-11
Окончено
Marc Hughes
Gracie Barra North Princeton
Won by Submission - 02:31
Kevin Viveros TEAM JUCAO USA
Female - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Intermediate
(Gi Tournament)
G-12
Окончено
Kim-Lien Kendall
Hinds Combat Sports
LAURA GRIFFITH GFTeam CT Won by Submission - 02:39
Female - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Intermediate
(Gi Tournament)
G-13
Окончено
Kim-Lien Kendall
Hinds Combat Sports
Won by points - 01:45
Unknown User Ascension Athletics
Female - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Intermediate
(Gi Tournament)
G-14
Окончено
LAURA GRIFFITH
GFTeam CT
Won by Submission - 01:02
Unknown User Ascension Athletics
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-15
Окончено
Anthony Belizaire
UFC Gym
Wendell Gerard Alliance Marcelo Garcia Won by points - 06:00
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-16
Окончено
MATTHEW MCCABE
NJMA
Alex Brown Gracie charlottesville Won by Submission - 04:34
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-17
Окончено
Wendell Gerard
Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Keith Rutter American Combat Club Won by points - 06:00
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-18
Окончено
Samuel Melnik
Matteo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Tarek Mady GROUND CONTROL
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-19
Окончено
Michael Gardinet
Bronx Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:36
Unknown User Radical MMA
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-20
Окончено
Samuel Taddonio
VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Scott Mackinnon Victory JiuJitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:50
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-21
Окончено
Alex Brown
Gracie charlottesville
Won by points - 06:00
Ian Kurtz EVOLUTION MMA NYC
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-22
Окончено
Stepan Boltalin
RENZO GRACIE BROOKLYN
Keith Speed American Top Team Won by points - 05:24
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-23
Окончено
Daniel Lopez
UFC GYM
Nehemyah Yah'Isreal B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 02:44
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-24
Окончено
Micah Cox
American Combat Club
Sebastian Mejias Hinds Combat Sports Won by points - 06:00
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-25
Окончено
Keith Rutter
American Combat Club
Won by Submission - 01:19
Samuel Melnik Matteo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-26
Окончено
Michael Gardinet
Bronx Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:44
Scott Mackinnon Victory JiuJitsu Academy
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-27
Окончено
Alex Brown
Gracie charlottesville
Keith Speed American Top Team Won by points - 05:29
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-28
Окончено
Nehemyah Yah'Isreal
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Won by Decision - 06:00
Sebastian Mejias Hinds Combat Sports
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-29
Окончено
Keith Rutter
American Combat Club
Michael Gardinet Bronx Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 06:00
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-30
Окончено
Keith Speed
American Top Team
Nehemyah Yah'Isreal B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-31
Окончено
Keith Rutter
American Combat Club
Won by Submission - 02:17
Keith Speed American Top Team
Male - Gi Tournament (Absolute - Ten or Tap Ruleset) / Blue Belt
(Gi Tournament)
G-32
Окончено
Michael Gardinet
Bronx Jiu Jitsu
Nehemyah Yah'Isreal B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu Won by points - 06:00